travel-climate.com
Home:Uzbekistan:Climate:Termez


Uzbekistan


National Flag Uzbekistan

The Termez weather station is located at 37 14N 067 16E. The elevation of this weather station is 991 feet/ 302 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)91217253136383632251711
Average Low Temperature (°C)-115121618201812730
Average High Temperature (°F)48.253.662.67787.896.8100.496.889.67762.651.8
Average Low Temperature (°F)30.233.84153.660.864.46864.453.644.637.432
Mean Temperature (°C)36111823272927211595
Mean Temperature (°F)37.442.851.864.473.480.684.280.669.85948.241
Rain (mm)2120362510000021018
Rain (in)0.80.81.410.400000.10.40.7

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate