travel-climate.com
Home:Ukraine:Climate:Feodosija


Ukraine


National Flag Ukraine

The Feodosija weather station is located at 45 02N 035 23E. The elevation of this weather station is 85 feet/ 26 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)44714202528272216107
Average Low Temperature (°C)-1-1061216191814841
Average High Temperature (°F)39.239.244.657.2687782.480.671.660.85044.6
Average Low Temperature (°F)30.230.23242.853.660.866.264.457.246.439.233.8
Mean Temperature (°C)1141016202323181273
Mean Temperature (°F)33.833.839.25060.86873.473.464.453.644.637.4
Rain (mm)373330323843354235243655
Rain (in)1.51.31.21.31.51.71.41.71.40.91.42.2

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate