travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Shimizu/Ashizuri


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Shimizu/Ashizuri weather station is located at 32 43N 133 01E. The elevation of this weather station is 108 feet/ 33 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)111215192224282927231914
Average Low Temperature (°C)45813172024252217127
Average High Temperature (°F)51.853.65966.271.675.282.484.280.673.466.257.2
Average Low Temperature (°F)39.24146.455.462.66875.27771.662.653.644.6
Mean Temperature (°C)8811161922262724201510
Mean Temperature (°F)46.446.451.860.866.271.678.880.675.2685950

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate