travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Takamatsu


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Takamatsu weather station is located at 34 17N 134 04E. The elevation of this weather station is 66 feet/ 20 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)9913192326303127221712
Average Low Temperature (°C)003813182323191272
Average High Temperature (°F)48.248.255.466.273.478.88687.880.671.662.653.6
Average Low Temperature (°F)323237.446.455.464.473.473.466.253.644.635.6
Mean Temperature (°C)45813182226272317127
Mean Temperature (°F)39.24146.455.464.471.678.880.673.462.653.644.6

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate