travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Nagasaki


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Nagasaki weather station is located at 32 44N 129 52E. The elevation of this weather station is 115 feet/ 35 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)101114192325293128231812
Average Low Temperature (°C)33611151924242115105
Average High Temperature (°F)5051.857.266.273.47784.287.882.473.464.453.6
Average Low Temperature (°F)37.437.442.851.85966.275.275.269.8595041
Mean Temperature (°C)671015192226272419149
Mean Temperature (°F)42.844.6505966.271.678.880.675.266.257.248.2

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate