travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Hiroshima


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Hiroshima weather station is located at 34 24N 132 28E. The elevation of this weather station is 174 feet/ 53 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)91013192326303228221712
Average Low Temperature (°C)114913182323191373
Average High Temperature (°F)48.25055.466.273.478.88689.682.471.662.653.6
Average Low Temperature (°F)33.833.839.248.255.464.473.473.466.255.444.637.4
Mean Temperature (°C)45814182226272318127
Mean Temperature (°F)39.24146.457.264.471.678.880.673.464.453.644.6

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate