travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Saigo


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Saigo weather station is located at 36 12N 133 20E. The elevation of this weather station is 102 feet/ 31 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)7711162023272925201510
Average Low Temperature (°C)001611162122171173
Average High Temperature (°F)44.644.651.860.86873.480.684.277685950
Average Low Temperature (°F)323233.842.851.860.869.871.662.651.844.637.4
Mean Temperature (°C)44611161924252116117
Mean Temperature (°F)39.239.242.851.860.866.275.27769.860.851.844.6

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate