travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Oshima


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Oshima weather station is located at 34 46N 139 21E. The elevation of this weather station is 128 feet/ 39 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)91012162022262825201612
Average Low Temperature (°C)33510131720221914106
Average High Temperature (°F)48.25053.660.86871.678.882.4776860.853.6
Average Low Temperature (°F)37.437.4415055.462.66871.666.257.25042.8
Mean Temperature (°C)66813172023252217139
Mean Temperature (°F)42.842.846.455.462.66873.47771.662.655.448.2

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate