travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Owase


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Owase weather station is located at 34 04N 136 12E. The elevation of this weather station is 89 feet/ 27 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)111114192225283027221813
Average Low Temperature (°C)114913182122191383
Average High Temperature (°F)51.851.857.266.271.67782.48680.671.664.455.4
Average Low Temperature (°F)33.833.839.248.255.464.469.871.666.255.446.437.4
Mean Temperature (°C)66914182125262318138
Mean Temperature (°F)42.842.848.257.264.469.87778.873.464.455.446.4

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate