travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Hamamatsu Ab


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Hamamatsu Ab weather station is located at 34 44N 137 42E. The elevation of this weather station is 150 feet/ 46 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)91013182225283027221712
Average Low Temperature (°C)2251014182223201494
Average High Temperature (°F)48.25055.464.471.67782.48680.671.662.653.6
Average Low Temperature (°F)35.635.6415057.264.471.673.46857.248.239.2
Mean Temperature (°C)56914182125262318138
Mean Temperature (°F)4142.848.257.264.469.87778.873.464.455.446.4

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate