travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Tsu


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Tsu weather station is located at 34 43N 136 31E. The elevation of this weather station is 10 feet/ 3 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)8912172225293027211611
Average Low Temperature (°C)113914182324201383
Average High Temperature (°F)46.448.253.662.671.67784.28680.669.860.851.8
Average Low Temperature (°F)33.833.837.448.257.264.473.475.26855.446.437.4
Mean Temperature (°C)55813182226272317127
Mean Temperature (°F)414146.455.464.471.678.880.673.462.653.644.6

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate