travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Gifu Ab


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Gifu Ab weather station is located at 35 23N 136 52E. The elevation of this weather station is 151 feet/ 46 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)8913192326303228221711
Average Low Temperature (°C)003813182223191372
Average High Temperature (°F)46.448.255.466.273.478.88689.682.471.662.651.8
Average Low Temperature (°F)323237.446.455.464.471.673.466.255.444.635.6
Mean Temperature (°C)45814182226282317126
Mean Temperature (°F)39.24146.457.264.471.678.882.473.462.653.642.8

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate