travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Fukue


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Fukue weather station is located at 32 39N 128 50E. The elevation of this weather station is 262 feet/ 80 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)561017222529312620159
Average Low Temperature (°C)002812172122181162
Average High Temperature (°F)4142.85062.671.67784.287.878.8685948.2
Average Low Temperature (°F)323235.646.453.662.669.871.664.451.842.835.6
Mean Temperature (°C)33612172125262216116
Mean Temperature (°F)37.437.442.853.662.669.87778.871.660.851.842.8

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate