travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Aikawa


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Aikawa weather station is located at 38 01N 138 15E. The elevation of this weather station is 118 feet/ 36 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)55814192226282419149
Average Low Temperature (°C)001610152021181273
Average High Temperature (°F)414146.457.266.271.678.882.475.266.257.248.2
Average Low Temperature (°F)323233.842.850596869.864.453.644.637.4
Mean Temperature (°C)33510151923262216116
Mean Temperature (°F)37.437.441505966.273.478.871.660.851.842.8

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate