travel-climate.com
Home:Japan:Climate:Wajima


Japan


National Flag Japan

The Wajima weather station is located at 37 23N 136 54E. The elevation of this weather station is 46 feet/ 14 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)55915192327292520149
Average Low Temperature (°C)001610152021171162
Average High Temperature (°F)414148.25966.273.480.684.2776857.248.2
Average Low Temperature (°F)323233.842.850596869.862.651.842.835.6
Mean Temperature (°C)22510151923252115105
Mean Temperature (°F)35.635.641505966.273.47769.8595041

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2021 Travel Climate