travel-climate.com
Home:Tajikistan:Climate:Stalingrad


Tajikistan


National Flag Tajikistan

The Stalingrad weather station is located at 38 35N 068 47E. The elevation of this weather station is 2703 feet/ 824 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)791421263235343023159
Average Low Temperature (°C)-104101317191712841
Average High Temperature (°F)44.648.257.269.878.889.69593.28673.45948.2
Average Low Temperature (°F)30.23239.25055.462.666.262.653.646.439.233.8
Mean Temperature (°C)2491520252825211495
Mean Temperature (°F)35.639.248.259687782.47769.857.248.241
Rain (mm)7792135114818103385370
Rain (in)33.65.34.53.20.3000.11.52.12.8

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2019 Travel Climate