travel-climate.com
Home:Canada:Climate:Victoria Intl Ap


Canada


National Flag Canada

The Victoria Intl Ap weather station is located at 48 39N 123 26W. The elevation of this weather station is 62 feet/ 19 metre.

 JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
Average High Temperature (°C)4681216192323201485
Average Low Temperature (°C)00025810108510
Average High Temperature (°F)39.242.846.453.660.866.273.473.46857.246.441
Average Low Temperature (°F)32323235.64146.4505046.44133.832
Mean Temperature (°C)345811131515141064
Mean Temperature (°F)37.439.24146.451.855.4595957.25042.839.2
Rain (mm)2121611267847368655138213222
Rain (in)8.36.353.11.91.40.30.22.25.48.48.7

Home | Contact | Links | Site Map | About
  © 2019 Travel Climate